Daily forecast for 28 currency pair

Forecasts
20 Jan
AUDCAD BUY
AUDCHF SELL
AUDJPY BUY
AUDNZD BUY
AUDUSD SELL
CADCHF SELL
CADJPY SELL
CHFJPY BUY
EURAUD BUY
EURCAD BUY
EURCHF SELL
EURGBP BUY
EURJPY BUY
EURNZD BUY
EURUSD BUY
GBPAUD BUY
GBPCAD BUY
GBPCHF BUY
GBPJPY BUY
GBPNZD BUY
GBPUSD SELL
NZDCAD BUY
NZDCHF SELL
NZDJPY BUY
NZDUSD BUY
USDCAD BUY
USDCHF SELL
USDJPY BUY
Results in pips forecasts
5 Days 10 Days 15 Days 20 Days 25 Days
AUDCAD3921086105012121997
AUDCHF130673154517832181
AUDJPY-447-274-374-566-923
AUDNZD5531333169016551792
AUDUSD98721246340045411
CADCHF3991425226022731996
CADJPY42218444777791411711
CHFJPY70-238-1242-1110-553
EURAUD4912327274429593517
EURCAD1099402378611148115707
EURCHF-133-584-998-1028-1060
EURGBP6291979364454887730
EURJPY234425-1834649
EURNZD13814572523654646321
EURUSD175487538520457
GBPAUD-1050-2291-1668-2241-4425
GBPCAD-264-7745011281165
GBPCHF-1000-2979-5430-8026-11437
GBPJPY-1080-3856-6935-6179-3794
GBPNZD-20248-915543269
GBPUSD670-229-2098-2814-2145
NZDCAD-114-141-902-1459-1281
NZDCHF4501425166419012390
NZDJPY-480-1827-3713-3868-4045
NZDUSD-419-1467-3601-5536-7237
USDCAD77630536508985313804
USDCHF38-85-313-381-415
USDJPY47208149331525188
Total: 3047 11781 16375 28137 47970
Instruction
ForecastMain page Instructions
Forecast for last 25 weeks
Weeks Pips FORECASTS_MONEY (20000) According to first deposit
1 3047 20305 102%
2 11781 21178 106%
3 16375 21638 108%
4 28137 22814 114%
5 47970 24797 124%
6 68126 26813 134%
7 59267 25927 130%
8 47037 24704 124%
9 31154 23115 116%
10 16621 21662 108%
11 1294 20129 101%
12 -6394 19361 97%
13 -12865 18714 94%
14 -26636 17336 87%
15 -39421 16058 80%
16 -47322 15268 76%
17 -54680 14532 73%
18 -65000 13500 68%
19 -78366 12163 61%
20 -90043 10996 55%
21 -95917 10408 52%
22 -114696 8530 43%
23 -140712 5929 30%
24 -160398 3960 20%
25 -178371 2163 11%